Pages

ChaPteR FourTHy OnE: WhEn LiTtLe GurLs GoInG To Salon...


This is the story of my little cute niece...when her mum bring her to the salon..to cut off her hair..at the 1st moment she dunt want to cut her hair..because she very afraid...but after the owner of the salon give some sweet then she want to cut her hair...but she tell mum, her mummy need to be beside her...hehehe..

then terpaksa la my sis follow cara die..huhu..penat nak perah otak nak tulis dalam english nie..dah english aku hancur..huhu..but i will try my best..cis..ray punya pasal la nie...sape ray??
hahaha..yang nie kite story lain eyh...oneday i will tell u all..

okey..enough..back to my 1st story..my little cute Niece...hihihi..kesian die..this story happens on last weekend..when i go her house and bring her punch bag...hehehe..i think i'm so mean...hehehe make my little gurl just like me plak..hihi..dulu la..tomboy...now i'm a ladies...hihi...when the barber cut her hair she dunt cry but..suddenly she tercekik gula-gula yang barber tu bagi...alamak...mujur la..time tu dah nak siap dah..so my sis give her air rebina..senyap la die kejap...then when the barber want to blow her hair..she dunt want it..because she afraid of the sound of hair dryer(tul ker ejaan nie)...

so terpaksa la my sis yang blowkan rambut dia...jadi pengunting rambut kejap la my sis..hehehe..Haderah Izddy..Alahai,masamnye muka dia kan??hehehe..presure bila kena gunting rambut...hehehe..


::nah...cute kan my little gurl nie..nie after die cut her hair::

No comments: